Jalgaon
Home | History | Govt. Offices | Tourist Attractions | Education | Hospitals | Banks | Industries/MIDC | Hotels and Restaurants | Telephone directory

Talukas
Jewelers
News
Todays Whether
Pin Code
Std Code
Map
Matrimony
Jobs
Companies
Collages
Institutes
Schools
Radio
Market
Population
Police

Bhusawal Railway Station

Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhusaval Railway Station

: Bhusaval Jn : BSL : Bhusaval
More Bhusaval stations :    Bhusaval Jn

Bhusval Railway contact number : 02582 - 222222

Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhusaval Railway Station:

Train Name (Code)

Arrives

Departs

Stop time

M

T

W

T

F

S

S

1

Ngp Ltt Sup Spl (01020)

04:25

04:35

10 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

2

Gkp Cstm Spl (01048)

10:35

10:45

10 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

3

Ltt Gwl Specia (01187)

21:30

21:45

15 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

4

Gwl Ltt Spl (01188)

04:20

04:35

15 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

5

Ngp Adi Spl (01223)

14:40

14:45

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

6

Adi Nagpur Spl (01224)

04:25

04:30

5 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

7

Hyb Aii Spl (07106)

13:10

13:20

10 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

8

Kushinagar Exp (11015)

06:15

06:25

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

9

Kushinagar Exp (11016)

19:30

19:40

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

10

Gyan Ganga Exp (11031)

00:25

00:35

10 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

11

Gyan Ganga Exp (11032)

22:40

22:45

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

12

Darbhanga Exp (11033)

00:25

00:35

10 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

13

Dbg Pune Exp (11034)

22:40

22:45

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

14

Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037)

00:25

00:35

10 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

15

Gkp Pune Expres (11038)

17:35

17:40

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

16

Maharashtra Exp (11039)

09:05

09:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

17

Maharashtra Exp (11039)

09:05

14:20

5 hour and 15 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

18

Maharashtra Exp (11040)

17:50

17:55

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

19

Godan Express (11055)

17:55

18:00

5 min

Y

N

Y

N

Y

N

Y

20

Godan Express (11056)

08:30

08:40

10 min

Y

N

Y

Y

N

Y

N

21

Amritsar Expres (11057)

07:00

07:10

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

22

Asr Dr Express (11058)

18:40

18:50

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

23

Chhapra Express (11059)

17:55

18:00

5 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

Y

N

24

Cpr Ltt Express (11060)

08:30

08:40

10 min

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

Y

25

Muzaffarpur Exp (11061)

19:20

19:30

10 min

Y

N

Y

N

Y

Y

N

26

Mfp Ltt Express (11062)

19:05

19:10

5 min

Y

Y

N

Y

N

Y

N

27

Darbhanga Exp (11065)

19:20

19:30

10 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

28

Dbg Ltt Express (11066)

19:05

19:10

5 min

N

N

Y

N

Y

N

Y

29

Saket Express (11067)

12:20

12:30

10 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

30

Saket Express (11068)

13:35

13:45

10 min

Y

N

N

N

Y

N

N

31

Tulsi Express (11069)

12:20

12:30

10 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Y

32

Tulsi Express (11070)

13:35

13:45

10 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

N

33

Kamayani Expres (11071)

19:40

19:50

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

34

Kamayani Expres (11072)

14:40

14:50

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

35

Jhelum Express (11077)

02:00

02:10

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

36

Jhelum Express (11078)

05:20

05:25

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

37

Mahanagari Exp (11093)

07:45

07:50

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

38

Mahanagari Exp (11094)

06:20

06:30

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

39

Prerana Express (11453)

04:25

04:30

5 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

40

Prerana Express (11454)

14:40

14:45

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

41

Jnaneswari Delx (12101)

03:35

03:40

5 min

N

Y

Y

N

N

Y

Y

42

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102)

22:20

22:25

5 min

Y

Y

N

Y

Y

N

N

43

Pa Lucknow Exp (12103)

00:20

00:25

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

44

Ljn Pune Exp (12104)

22:50

22:55

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

45

Vidarbha Expres (12105)

02:20

02:25

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

46

Vidarbha Expres (12106)

23:10

23:15

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

47

Lucknow Sup Exp (12107)

22:45

22:50

5 min

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

48

Ljn Ltt Express (12108)

15:00

15:10

10 min

Y

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

49

Cstm Amravati E (12111)

03:45

03:50

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

50

Amravati Cstm E (12112)

21:05

21:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

51

Nagpur Garibrat (12113)

02:40

02:50

10 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

52

Pune Garibrath (12114)

00:40

00:45

5 min

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

53

Azad Hind Exp (12129)

03:20

03:30

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

54

Azad Hind Exp (12130)

21:35

21:40

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

55

Pune Nagpur Exp (12135)

02:40

02:50

10 min

Y

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

56

Nagpur Pune Exp (12136)

00:40

00:45

5 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

57

Punjab Mail (12137)

02:55

03:05

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

58

Punjab Mail (12138)

23:40

23:45

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

59

Sewagram Exp (12139)

22:35

22:40

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

60

Sewagram Exp (12140)

03:45

03:55

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

61

Rajendra Ngr Ex (12141)

06:40

06:45

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

62

Rjpb Cstm Sup E (12142)

07:45

07:55

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

63

Bhubaneshwar Ex (12145)

03:40

03:45

5 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

64

Bbs Ltt Sup Exp (12146)

23:50

23:55

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

65

Nizamuddin Exp (12147)

00:20

00:25

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

66

Nzm Kop Exp (12148)

00:05

00:10

5 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

67

Pune Patna Exp (12149)

04:55

05:00

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

68

Pnbe Pune Exp (12150)

19:55

20:00

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

69

Samarsata Exp (12151)

03:40

03:45

5 min

N

N

N

Y

Y

N

N

70

Samarsata Exp (12152)

23:50

23:55

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

Y

71

Habibganj Exp (12153)

22:45

22:50

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

72

Hbj Ltt Sup Exp (12154)

00:15

00:20

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

73

Lashkar Express (12161)

22:45

22:50

5 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

74

Lashkar Express (12162)

15:00

15:10

10 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

75

Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12165)

12:20

12:30

10 min

Y

N

N

Y

Y

N

N

76

Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166)

13:35

13:45

10 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

Y

77

Dr Bsb Sup Exp (12167)

08:05

08:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

78

Bsb Dr Sup Exp (12168)

05:00

05:05

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

79

Udyog Nagri Exp (12173)

22:45

22:50

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Y

80

Udyog Nagri Exp (12174)

22:50

22:55

5 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

N

81

Mumbai Garibrat (12187)

04:15

04:25

10 min

N

Y

N

N

N

Y

N

82

Jbp Garib Rath (12188)

20:35

20:45

10 min

N

Y

N

N

N

Y

N

83

Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321)

03:05

03:15

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

84

Kolkata Mail (12322)

04:45

04:55

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

85

Bgp Ltt Express (12335)

12:00

12:05

5 min

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

86

Bhagalpur Exp (12336)

15:25

15:30

5 min

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

Y

87

Asn Cstm Expres (12361)

22:35

22:45

10 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

88

Cstm Asansol Ex (12362)

18:10

18:20

10 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

89

Gondwana Expres (12405)

Starts

05:40

-

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Y

90

Gondwana Expres (12406)

15:50

Ends

-

Y

N

N

N

N

Y

N

91

Pushpak Exp (12533)

12:10

12:20

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

92

Pushpak Express (12534)

15:00

15:10

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

93

Gkp Ltt Sup Exp (12541)

20:00

20:05

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

94

Ltt Gkp Sup Exp (12542)

19:00

19:05

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

95

Mangala Ldweep (12617)

20:20

20:25

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

96

Mngla Lksdp Exp (12618)

02:05

02:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

97

Karnataka Exp (12627)

17:20

17:25

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

98

Karnataka Exp (12628)

13:00

13:05

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

99

Navjeevan Exp (12655)

17:25

17:30

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

100

Navajivan Exp (12656)

08:05

08:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

101

Sachkhand Exp (12715)

18:35

18:45

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

102

Asr Ned Express (12716)

06:30

06:40

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

103

Vsg Patna Exp (12741)

14:20

14:30

10 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

104

Pnbe Vsg Expres (12742)

14:00

14:05

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

105

Puri St Wkly Ex (12743)

20:50

20:55

5 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

106

Surat Puri Exp (12744)

15:40

15:45

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

107

Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12745)

07:25

07:30

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

108

Puri Ltt Sf Exp (12746)

06:00

06:05

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

109

Goa Express (12779)

12:45

12:55

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

110

Goa Express (12780)

07:10

07:20

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

111

Swarna Jayanthi (12781)

00:20

00:25

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

112

Swarna Jayanthi (12782)

00:05

00:10

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

113

Howrah Mail (12809)

04:00

04:05

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

114

Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810)

21:25

21:30

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

115

Hatia Express (12811)

07:25

07:30

5 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Y

116

Hte Ltt Super (12812)

06:00

06:05

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

Y

117

Howrah Express (12833)

11:15

11:20

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

118

Hwh Adi Express (12834)

01:30

01:40

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

119

Puri Adi Exp (12843)

20:50

20:55

5 min

N

N

Y

N

Y

Y

Y

120

Adi Puri Exp (12844)

04:30

04:35

5 min

Y

Y

N

N

Y

N

Y

121

Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849)

00:40

00:45

5 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

122

Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850)

02:40

02:50

10 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

123

Gitanjali Exp (12859)

12:55

13:05

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

124

Gitanjali Exp (12860)

13:30

13:35

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

125

Howrah Sup Exp (12869)

18:20

18:25

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

126

Hwh Cstm Expres (12870)

15:15

15:20

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

127

Ltt Bbs Sup Exp (12879)

07:25

07:30

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

128

Bbs Ltt Sf Exp (12880)

06:00

06:05

5 min

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

N

129

Pbr Howrah Exp (12905)

03:15

03:20

5 min

Y

N

N

Y

Y

N

N

130

Hwh PbrOkhaex (12906)

22:20

22:25

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

Y

131

Tapti Ganga Exp (12945)

15:45

15:55

10 min

Y

N

Y

Y

Y

N

Y

132

Tapti Ganga Exp (12946)

11:25

11:30

5 min

Y

N

Y

Y

N

Y

Y

133

Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201)

02:40

02:45

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

134

Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202)

05:40

05:45

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

135

Bareilly Exp (14313)

15:25

15:30

5 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

136

Be Ltt Express (14314)

12:00

12:05

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

137

Gorakhpur Exp (15017)

14:10

14:20

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

138

Gkp Ltt Exp (15018)

10:15

10:20

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

139

Gkp Ltt Exp (15018)

10:15

17:55

7 hour and 40 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

140

Guwahati Expres (15645)

15:25

15:30

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

141

Ghy Ltt Exp (15646)

12:00

12:05

5 min

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

N

142

Guwahati Expres (15647)

15:25

15:30

5 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

143

Ghy Ltt Express (15648)

12:00

12:05

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

144

Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125)

13:05

13:10

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

145

Ju Ms Express (16126)

18:10

18:15

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

146

Sc Bkn Exp (17037)

13:05

13:10

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

147

Bkn Sc Exp (17038)

18:10

18:15

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

148

Nzm Link Exp (17305)

12:45

12:55

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

149

Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029)

05:25

05:45

20 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

150

Shm Ltt Express (18030)

20:40

20:45

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

151

Okha Puri Exp (18402)

04:30

04:35

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

152

Puri Adi Exp (18405)

20:50

20:55

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

153

Adi Puri Exp (18406)

04:30

04:35

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

154

Rnc Ltt Express (18609)

04:15

04:20

5 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

155

Ranchi Express (18610)

00:25

00:35

10 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

156

St Bhagalpur Ex (19047)

15:45

15:55

10 min

N

Y

N

N

N

Y

N

157

Bgp Surat Exp (19048)

11:25

11:30

5 min

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

N

158

Bdts Patna Exp (19049)

04:25

04:30

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

159

Pnbe Bts Exp (19050)

19:55

20:05

10 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

160

Shramik Express (19051)

04:25

04:30

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

161

Bl Shramik Exp (19052)

19:55

20:00

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

162

Mumbai Mail (21028)

09:05

09:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

163

Saket Link Exp (21068)

13:35

13:45

10 min

Y

N

N

N

Y

N

N

164

Okha Howrah Exp (22905)

03:15

03:20

5 min

Y

N

N

Y

Y

N

N

165

Bpq Wr Pass (51196)

03:45

03:55

10 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

166

Bhusaval Pass (59013)

09:15

Ends

-

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

167

Bhusaval Pass (59075)

19:20

Ends

-

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

168

Bhusaval Pass (59077)

01:55

Ends

-

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Important:

Bhusaval Junction


Amenities: STD/PCO Booth, Computer Reservation Office, Retiring Room, Waiting Room, Refreshment - Veg. / Non-Veg., Light Refreshment Stall, Book Stall.

Jalgaon Hotels

Tanarika Resort
Sakri Phata, NH -06, Kandari Shivar,
Bhusawal - 425201. Maharashtra, India
Telephone : 02582 - 249015 / 249016
Mobile : +91 - 9370848915
Email : info@tanarikahotels.com

Bhusawal Hotels

Hotel Premier
Near Nahata Collage,Saket Society, Jamner Road,
Bhusawal - 425201. Maharashtra, India
Telephone : 02582 - 645266 / 699266
Mobile : +91 - 9325375802
Email : info@tanarikahotels.com

 

Hotel Aditya Palace
Beside Pandurang Theatre, Jamner Road
Bhusawal - 425201. Maharashtra, India
Telephone : 02582 - 226755 / 227966
Mobile : +91 - 9326172069
Email : info@tanarikahotels.com


Bodwad | Bhusawal | Jamner | Chalisgaon | Pachora | Muktai Nagar | Raver | Yawal | Bhadgaon | Amalner | Chopda | Dharangaon | Erandol

Ahmednagar
Jalgaon
Pune
Akola
Jalna
Latur
Sangli
Beed
Mumbai City
Satara
Nagpur
Solapur
Chandrapur
Nanded
Thane
Raigad
Amravati
Kolhapur
Ratnagiri
Aurangabad
Hingoli
Parbhani
Bhandara
Mumbai Sub-urban
Sindhudurg
Yavatmal
Dhule
Nandurbar
Wardha
Buldhana
Gadchiroli
Nashik
Washim
Gondia
Osmanabad

Bhimashankar | Kashi Vishwanath | Kedarnath | Mahakaleshwar | Mallikarjun | Aundha Nagnath | Omkareshwar | Rameshwaram | Somnath | Vaidyanath

Bhimashankar | Trimbakeshwar | Ajanta Caves